Mannschaften

    Saison 2020-21

    Mannschaft

    Liga/Klasse

      Spieler
     
    Hinrunde

     Spieler
    Rückrunde

    Mannschaftsführer

    1. Herren

    Bezirksliga 4
    Düsseldorf

    Heimspiele:
    samstags 18.30 Uhr
    TH Pestalozzistr.

    1.1 Dittmann, Hans-Armin
    1.2 Koch, Günther

    1.3 Winkler, Patrick

    1.4 Lenhard, Ronald

    1.5 Neumann, Markus

    1.6 Grinda, Volker

     

    Armin Dittmann
    Tel. privat: 02191 / 44 82 874
    dienstlich: 02191 / 78 20 419
         mobil: 0172 / 2 44 91 94

    mailto:

    (direkter Link)
    Armin Dittmann

    2. Herren

    Kreisliga B1
    Bergisches Land

    Heimspiele:
    sonntags 11.00 Uhr

    TH Pestalozzistr.

    2.1 Skryniuk, Bogdan
    2.2 Meiske, Gottfried

    2.3 Pillmann, Andreas

    2.4 Alf, Andreas

    2.5 Dode, Andreas

    2.6 Gültekin, Memet

     

    Andreas Pillmann
    p.: 02191 / 34 97 65
    m.: 0178 277 3300 

    mailto:

    (direkter Link)
    Andreas Pillmann

    3. Herren

    1. Kreisklasse A1
    Bergisches Land

    Heimspiele:
    sonntags 11.00 Uhr
    TH Pestalozzistr.

    3.1 Lueg, Clemens
    3.2 Stuhlmüller, Andreas

    3.3 Brand, Michael

    3.4 Frielingsdorf, Christoph

    3.5 Heidl, Albert

    3.6 Pospich, Wolfgang

    3.7 Becker,
    Hans-Gerd
    3.8 Pinna, Christian

    3.9 Fiegler, Christian

     

    Marc-Andreas Blanke
    p.: 02191 / 34 01 46   
    m.: 0176 / 39 29 88 38 
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)

    4. Herren

    3. Kreisklasse 1
    Bergisches Land


    Heimspiele:
    sonntags 11.00 Uhr
    TH Pestalozzistr.

    4.1 Gebert, Andreas
    4.2 Durak, Ayhan
    4.3 Technow, David (J)

    4.4 Alexidis, Nektarios

    4.5 Lochter, Udo

    4.6 Blanke, Marc-Andreas

     

    Nektarios Alexidis
    m.: 0175 2441643
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)
    Nektarios Alexidis

    5. Herren
    mit Damen
    (und Jugend)

    3. Kreisklasse 1
    Bergisches Land


    Heimspiele:
    sonntags 11.00 Uhr
    TH Pestalozzistr.

    4.1 Krawszik, Peter
    4.2 Krencnik, Branko

    4.3 Körber, Johannes

    4.4 Ostrogonac, Birgit

    4.5 Lindenau, Klaus

    4.6 Hoppe, Marian (J)

    4.7
    Duvan, Emirhan (J)

    4.8 Schürmann, Leon (J)

    4.9 Riemke, Roland

    4.10 Keyssner, Bernhard

    4.11 Basler, Carmen

    4.12 Hoppe, Jannick (J)

    4.13 Martin, Nicole

    4.14 Barbulescu, Daniel

     

    Bernhard Keyßner
    p.: 02191 / 5 36 81  
    m.: 0176 / 97 39 57 29
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)

    Bernhard Keyssner

    Jugend 1
     

    Jungen-Kreisliga
    Bergisches Land


    Heimspiele:
    samstags, 14.30 Uhr
    TH Palmstraße

     1.1 Technow, David
     1.2 Hoppe, Marian 

     1.3 Schürmann, Leon

     1.4 Hoppe, Jannick

     

    Clemens Lueg
    p.: 02191 34 97 65
    m.: 0171 79 13 465
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)
    Clemens Lueg

    Jugend 2
     

    Jungen-Kreisklasse
    Bergisches Land


    Heimspiele:
    samstags, 14.30 Uhr
    TH Palmstraße

    2.1 Zor, Hulusi
    2.2 Wawrziczek, David
    2.3 Yagis, Enes
    2.4
    Barbulescu, Joschua
    2.5
    Pflugrad, Malin
    2.6 Fiegler, Rebecca

    2.7  Yigiter, Ilyas

     

    Albert Heidl
    Tel. p. 02191 / 77 3 11
    mobil: 0176 429 22 962
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)

    Albert Heidl